Jump to content

Global Lupus Coins Stats

Date Lupus Coins Gained
2020-11-14T00:00:00Z 4250
2020-11-15T00:00:00Z 3200
2020-11-16T00:00:00Z 13960
2020-11-17T00:00:00Z 4560
2020-11-18T00:00:00Z 11510
2020-11-19T00:00:00Z 20160
2020-11-20T00:00:00Z 27280
2020-11-21T00:00:00Z 11360
2020-11-22T00:00:00Z 25480
2020-11-23T00:00:00Z 15320
2020-11-24T00:00:00Z 15560
2020-11-25T00:00:00Z 15400
2020-11-26T00:00:00Z 40570
2020-11-27T00:00:00Z 6260
2020-11-28T00:00:00Z 3250
2020-11-29T00:00:00Z 26290
2020-11-30T00:00:00Z 14260
2020-12-01T00:00:00Z 13210
2020-12-02T00:00:00Z 40670
2020-12-03T00:00:00Z 12180
2020-12-04T00:00:00Z 7270
2020-12-05T00:00:00Z 6940
2020-12-06T00:00:00Z 7180
2020-12-07T00:00:00Z 20330
2020-12-08T00:00:00Z 21830
2020-12-09T00:00:00Z 33720
2020-12-10T00:00:00Z 19120
2020-12-11T00:00:00Z 5820
2020-12-12T00:00:00Z 2240
2020-12-13T00:00:00Z 2180
2020-12-14T00:00:00Z 17580
2020-12-15T00:00:00Z 7220
2020-12-16T00:00:00Z 8650
2020-12-17T00:00:00Z 15260
2020-12-18T00:00:00Z 20220
2020-12-19T00:00:00Z 11670
2020-12-20T00:00:00Z 45640
2020-12-21T00:00:00Z 78260
2020-12-22T00:00:00Z 17850
2020-12-23T00:00:00Z 7960
2020-12-24T00:00:00Z 3180
2020-12-25T00:00:00Z 5390
2020-12-26T00:00:00Z 27250
2020-12-27T00:00:00Z 42710
2020-12-28T00:00:00Z 6340
2020-12-29T00:00:00Z 13820
2020-12-30T00:00:00Z 11300
2020-12-31T00:00:00Z 17480
2021-01-01T00:00:00Z 25260
2021-01-02T00:00:00Z 22870
2021-01-03T00:00:00Z 20150
2021-01-04T00:00:00Z 7470
2021-01-05T00:00:00Z 16570
2021-01-06T00:00:00Z 5640
2021-01-07T00:00:00Z 14900
2021-01-08T00:00:00Z 2720
2021-01-09T00:00:00Z 19970
2021-01-10T00:00:00Z 33790
2021-01-11T00:00:00Z 12310
2021-01-12T00:00:00Z 43930
2021-01-13T00:00:00Z 3410
2021-01-14T00:00:00Z 17050
2021-01-15T00:00:00Z 15440
2021-01-16T00:00:00Z 27110
2021-01-17T00:00:00Z 17630
2021-01-18T00:00:00Z 15500
2021-01-19T00:00:00Z 11610
2021-01-20T00:00:00Z 18030
2021-01-21T00:00:00Z 37250
2021-01-22T00:00:00Z 54140
2021-01-23T00:00:00Z 14340
2021-01-24T00:00:00Z 35010
2021-01-25T00:00:00Z 72160
2021-01-26T00:00:00Z 12120
2021-01-27T00:00:00Z 9900
2021-01-28T00:00:00Z 9920
2021-01-29T00:00:00Z 7270
2021-01-30T00:00:00Z 16760
2021-01-31T00:00:00Z 20820
2021-02-01T00:00:00Z 8980
2021-02-02T00:00:00Z 1560
2021-02-03T00:00:00Z 3320
2021-02-04T00:00:00Z 770
2021-02-05T00:00:00Z 14720
2021-02-06T00:00:00Z 6180
2021-02-07T00:00:00Z 9440
2021-02-08T00:00:00Z 20110
2021-02-09T00:00:00Z 10930
2021-02-10T00:00:00Z 10520
2021-02-11T00:00:00Z 53880
2021-02-12T00:00:00Z 130580
2021-02-13T00:00:00Z 10060
2021-02-14T00:00:00Z 4630
2021-02-15T00:00:00Z 9260
2021-02-16T00:00:00Z 10560
2021-02-17T00:00:00Z 17030
2021-02-18T00:00:00Z 7180
2021-02-19T00:00:00Z 4280
2021-02-20T00:00:00Z 4900
2021-02-21T00:00:00Z 1570
2021-02-22T00:00:00Z 4430
2021-02-23T00:00:00Z 6240
2021-02-24T00:00:00Z 4100
2021-02-25T00:00:00Z 2700
2021-02-26T00:00:00Z 15940
2021-02-27T00:00:00Z 25710
2021-02-28T00:00:00Z 11880
2021-03-01T00:00:00Z 29730
2021-03-02T00:00:00Z 12760
2021-03-03T00:00:00Z 4720
2021-03-04T00:00:00Z 16160
2021-03-05T00:00:00Z 15560
2021-03-06T00:00:00Z 9380
2021-03-07T00:00:00Z 3450
2021-03-08T00:00:00Z 15300
2021-03-09T00:00:00Z 10210
2021-03-10T00:00:00Z 2740
2021-03-11T00:00:00Z 6710
2021-03-12T00:00:00Z 4600
2021-03-13T00:00:00Z 7870
2021-03-14T00:00:00Z 1110
2021-03-15T00:00:00Z 20740
2021-03-16T00:00:00Z 35800
2021-03-17T00:00:00Z 25130
2021-03-18T00:00:00Z 8030
2021-03-19T00:00:00Z 5420
2021-03-20T00:00:00Z 25960
2021-03-21T00:00:00Z 14110
2021-03-22T00:00:00Z 31750
2021-03-23T00:00:00Z 17980
2021-03-24T00:00:00Z 1930
2021-03-25T00:00:00Z 15350
2021-03-26T00:00:00Z 10420
2021-03-27T00:00:00Z 1090
2021-03-28T00:00:00Z 2270
2021-03-29T00:00:00Z 15410
2021-03-30T00:00:00Z 4180
2021-03-31T00:00:00Z 15510
2021-04-01T00:00:00Z 11080
2021-04-02T00:00:00Z 7790
2021-04-03T00:00:00Z 16270
2021-04-04T00:00:00Z 11060
2021-04-05T00:00:00Z 2670
2021-04-06T00:00:00Z 24930
2021-04-07T00:00:00Z 7560
2021-04-08T00:00:00Z 32060
2021-04-09T00:00:00Z 29180
2021-04-10T00:00:00Z 29580
2021-04-11T00:00:00Z 9410
2021-04-12T00:00:00Z 22670
2021-04-13T00:00:00Z 12260
2021-04-14T00:00:00Z 8440
2021-04-15T00:00:00Z 30360
2021-04-16T00:00:00Z 14320
2021-04-17T00:00:00Z 17600
2021-04-18T00:00:00Z 2040
2021-04-19T00:00:00Z 8590
2021-04-20T00:00:00Z 42230
2021-04-21T00:00:00Z 8750
2021-04-22T00:00:00Z 23320
2021-04-23T00:00:00Z 11820
2021-04-24T00:00:00Z 17880
2021-04-25T00:00:00Z 7780
2021-04-26T00:00:00Z 4980
2021-04-27T00:00:00Z 12380
2021-04-28T00:00:00Z 5020
2021-05-07T00:00:00Z 18640
2021-05-08T00:00:00Z 2570
2021-05-09T00:00:00Z 230
2021-05-10T00:00:00Z 980
2021-05-11T00:00:00Z 11300
2021-05-12T00:00:00Z 4790
2021-05-13T00:00:00Z 680
2021-05-14T00:00:00Z 1640
2021-05-15T00:00:00Z 2370
2021-05-16T00:00:00Z 9640
2021-05-17T00:00:00Z 6850
2021-05-18T00:00:00Z 5510
2021-05-19T00:00:00Z 220
2021-05-20T00:00:00Z 350
2021-05-21T00:00:00Z 30450
2021-05-22T00:00:00Z 1920
2021-05-23T00:00:00Z 770
2021-05-24T00:00:00Z 6130
2021-05-25T00:00:00Z 23640
2021-05-26T00:00:00Z 2720
2021-05-27T00:00:00Z 4630
2021-05-28T00:00:00Z 3720
2021-05-29T00:00:00Z 4780
2021-05-30T00:00:00Z 1230
2021-05-31T00:00:00Z 5120
2021-06-01T00:00:00Z 13500
2021-06-02T00:00:00Z 880
2021-06-03T00:00:00Z 2080
2021-06-04T00:00:00Z 4210
2021-06-05T00:00:00Z 22050
2021-06-06T00:00:00Z 6430
2021-06-07T00:00:00Z 1310
2021-06-08T00:00:00Z 4080
2021-06-09T00:00:00Z 1780
2021-06-10T00:00:00Z 9790
2021-06-12T00:00:00Z 1050
2021-06-13T00:00:00Z 2140
2021-06-14T00:00:00Z 150
2021-06-15T00:00:00Z 110
2021-06-16T00:00:00Z 1580
2021-06-17T00:00:00Z 4250
2021-06-18T00:00:00Z 640
2021-06-19T00:00:00Z 300
2021-06-20T00:00:00Z 90
2021-06-22T00:00:00Z 3520
2021-06-23T00:00:00Z 590
2021-06-24T00:00:00Z 110
2021-06-26T00:00:00Z 10
2021-06-28T00:00:00Z 10
2021-06-29T00:00:00Z 110
2021-06-30T00:00:00Z 9020
2021-07-01T00:00:00Z 3310
2021-07-02T00:00:00Z 1780
2021-07-03T00:00:00Z 2300
2021-07-04T00:00:00Z 3840
2021-07-05T00:00:00Z 1180
2021-07-06T00:00:00Z 1780
2021-07-07T00:00:00Z 9750
2021-07-08T00:00:00Z 1470
2021-07-09T00:00:00Z 820
2021-07-10T00:00:00Z 2540
2021-07-11T00:00:00Z 350
2021-07-12T00:00:00Z 220
2021-07-13T00:00:00Z 60
2021-07-14T00:00:00Z 60
2021-07-15T00:00:00Z 950
2021-07-16T00:00:00Z 730
2021-07-17T00:00:00Z 250
2021-07-18T00:00:00Z 300
2021-07-19T00:00:00Z 860
2021-07-20T00:00:00Z 2000
2021-07-21T00:00:00Z 3840
2021-07-22T00:00:00Z 2940
2021-07-23T00:00:00Z 5650
2021-07-24T00:00:00Z 3190
2021-07-25T00:00:00Z 330
2021-07-26T00:00:00Z 70
2021-07-27T00:00:00Z 5790
2021-07-28T00:00:00Z 100
2021-07-29T00:00:00Z 470
2021-07-30T00:00:00Z 1280
2021-07-31T00:00:00Z 1250
2021-08-01T00:00:00Z 160
2021-08-03T00:00:00Z 10
2021-08-04T00:00:00Z 12980
2021-08-05T00:00:00Z 290
2021-08-06T00:00:00Z 20
2021-08-07T00:00:00Z 100
2021-08-08T00:00:00Z 40
2021-08-09T00:00:00Z 20
2021-08-10T00:00:00Z 20
2021-08-15T00:00:00Z 20
2021-08-16T00:00:00Z 60
2021-08-17T00:00:00Z 70
2021-08-18T00:00:00Z 90
2021-08-19T00:00:00Z 1250
2021-08-20T00:00:00Z 8680
2021-08-21T00:00:00Z 230
2021-08-24T00:00:00Z 11150
2021-08-25T00:00:00Z 580
2021-08-26T00:00:00Z 1170
2021-08-27T00:00:00Z 3130
2021-08-28T00:00:00Z 1090
2021-08-29T00:00:00Z 2090
2021-08-30T00:00:00Z 70
2021-08-31T00:00:00Z 11770
2021-09-01T00:00:00Z 150
2021-09-02T00:00:00Z 80
2021-09-03T00:00:00Z 1780
2021-09-04T00:00:00Z 290
2021-09-05T00:00:00Z 1250
2021-09-06T00:00:00Z 3060
2021-09-07T00:00:00Z 2870
2021-09-08T00:00:00Z 4430
2021-09-09T00:00:00Z 5340
2021-09-10T00:00:00Z 2090
2021-09-11T00:00:00Z 770
2021-09-12T00:00:00Z 1930
2021-09-13T00:00:00Z 930
2021-09-14T00:00:00Z 2710
2021-09-15T00:00:00Z 9500
2021-09-16T00:00:00Z 13350
2021-09-17T00:00:00Z 11130
2021-09-18T00:00:00Z 5440
2021-09-19T00:00:00Z 3890
2021-09-20T00:00:00Z 8620
2021-09-21T00:00:00Z 3570
2021-09-22T00:00:00Z 4380
2021-09-23T00:00:00Z 4330
2021-09-24T00:00:00Z 24390
2021-09-25T00:00:00Z 1120
2021-09-26T00:00:00Z 2620
2021-09-27T00:00:00Z 3110
2021-09-28T00:00:00Z 1820
2021-09-29T00:00:00Z 230
2021-09-30T00:00:00Z 4730
2021-10-01T00:00:00Z 500
2021-10-02T00:00:00Z 550
2021-10-03T00:00:00Z 5920
2021-10-04T00:00:00Z 2760
2021-10-05T00:00:00Z 1560
2021-10-06T00:00:00Z 810
2021-10-07T00:00:00Z 1160
2021-10-08T00:00:00Z 3280
2021-10-09T00:00:00Z 10370
2021-10-10T00:00:00Z 19070
2021-10-11T00:00:00Z 20050
2021-10-12T00:00:00Z 1580
2021-10-13T00:00:00Z 840
2021-10-14T00:00:00Z 10790
2021-10-15T00:00:00Z 9200
2021-10-16T00:00:00Z 1570
2021-10-17T00:00:00Z 350
2021-10-18T00:00:00Z 590
2021-10-19T00:00:00Z 3340
2021-10-20T00:00:00Z 930
2021-10-21T00:00:00Z 15120
2021-10-22T00:00:00Z 6050
2021-10-23T00:00:00Z 26140
2021-10-24T00:00:00Z 6810
2021-10-25T00:00:00Z 5190
2021-10-26T00:00:00Z 3760
2021-10-27T00:00:00Z 1150
2021-10-28T00:00:00Z 1480
2021-10-29T00:00:00Z 3660
2021-10-30T00:00:00Z 1530
2021-10-31T00:00:00Z 1080
2021-11-01T00:00:00Z 5920
2021-11-02T00:00:00Z 3430
2021-11-03T00:00:00Z 890
2021-11-04T00:00:00Z 390
2021-11-05T00:00:00Z 610
2021-11-06T00:00:00Z 10
2021-11-07T00:00:00Z 270
2021-11-08T00:00:00Z 120
2021-11-09T00:00:00Z 280
2021-11-10T00:00:00Z 520
2021-11-11T00:00:00Z 4720
2021-11-12T00:00:00Z 500
2021-11-13T00:00:00Z 15530
2021-11-14T00:00:00Z 20280
2021-11-15T00:00:00Z 12950
2021-11-16T00:00:00Z 12030
2021-11-17T00:00:00Z 26810
2021-11-18T00:00:00Z 6160
2021-11-19T00:00:00Z 15340
2021-11-20T00:00:00Z 5730
2021-11-21T00:00:00Z 3280
2021-11-22T00:00:00Z 7950
2021-11-23T00:00:00Z 9980
2021-11-24T00:00:00Z 4750
2021-11-25T00:00:00Z 21250
2021-11-26T00:00:00Z 1510
2021-11-27T00:00:00Z 1220
2021-11-28T00:00:00Z 1070
2021-11-29T00:00:00Z 29690
2021-11-30T00:00:00Z 4420
2021-12-01T00:00:00Z 11040
2021-12-02T00:00:00Z 10500
2021-12-03T00:00:00Z 18660
2021-12-04T00:00:00Z 10180
2021-12-05T00:00:00Z 7960
2021-12-06T00:00:00Z 10370
2021-12-07T00:00:00Z 4350
2021-12-08T00:00:00Z 7000
2021-12-09T00:00:00Z 4880
2021-12-10T00:00:00Z 5050
2021-12-11T00:00:00Z 1490
2021-12-12T00:00:00Z 3610
2021-12-13T00:00:00Z 4240
2021-12-14T00:00:00Z 860
2021-12-15T00:00:00Z 1330
2021-12-16T00:00:00Z 620
2021-12-17T00:00:00Z 1650
2021-12-18T00:00:00Z 3170
2021-12-19T00:00:00Z 1180
2021-12-20T00:00:00Z 12080
2021-12-21T00:00:00Z 11170
2021-12-22T00:00:00Z 4110
2021-12-23T00:00:00Z 4560
2021-12-24T00:00:00Z 1220
2021-12-25T00:00:00Z 1270
2021-12-26T00:00:00Z 340
2021-12-27T00:00:00Z 3080
2021-12-28T00:00:00Z 1600
2021-12-29T00:00:00Z 4740
2021-12-30T00:00:00Z 1710
2021-12-31T00:00:00Z 2450
2022-01-01T00:00:00Z 3860
2022-01-02T00:00:00Z 28590
2022-01-03T00:00:00Z 4790
2022-01-04T00:00:00Z 13380
2022-01-05T00:00:00Z 1220
2022-01-06T00:00:00Z 15680
2022-01-07T00:00:00Z 860
2022-01-08T00:00:00Z 1960
2022-01-09T00:00:00Z 1000
2022-01-10T00:00:00Z 1030
2022-01-11T00:00:00Z 650
2022-01-12T00:00:00Z 0
2022-01-13T00:00:00Z 360
2022-01-14T00:00:00Z 2550
2022-01-15T00:00:00Z 1720
2022-01-16T00:00:00Z 2110
2022-01-17T00:00:00Z 2450
2022-01-18T00:00:00Z 1880
2022-01-19T00:00:00Z 2870
2022-01-20T00:00:00Z 4190
2022-01-21T00:00:00Z 12600
2022-01-22T00:00:00Z 7620
2022-01-23T00:00:00Z 11660
2022-01-24T00:00:00Z 200
2022-01-25T00:00:00Z 4450
2022-01-26T00:00:00Z 1350
2022-01-27T00:00:00Z 20
2022-01-28T00:00:00Z 20
2022-01-29T00:00:00Z 180
2022-01-30T00:00:00Z 300
2022-01-31T00:00:00Z 1410
2022-02-01T00:00:00Z 210
2022-02-02T00:00:00Z 8200
2022-02-03T00:00:00Z 20
2022-02-04T00:00:00Z 70
2022-02-05T00:00:00Z 600
2022-02-06T00:00:00Z 5240
2022-02-07T00:00:00Z 140
2022-02-08T00:00:00Z 1580
2022-02-09T00:00:00Z 150
2022-02-10T00:00:00Z 3490
2022-02-11T00:00:00Z 160
2022-02-12T00:00:00Z 31930
2022-02-13T00:00:00Z 2100
2022-02-14T00:00:00Z 5590
2022-02-15T00:00:00Z 180
2022-02-16T00:00:00Z 240
2022-02-17T00:00:00Z 180
2022-02-18T00:00:00Z 550
2022-02-19T00:00:00Z 140
2022-02-20T00:00:00Z 10030
2022-02-21T00:00:00Z 2210
2022-02-22T00:00:00Z 1510
2022-02-23T00:00:00Z 1400
2022-02-24T00:00:00Z 3580
2022-02-25T00:00:00Z 1610
2022-02-26T00:00:00Z 5640
2022-02-27T00:00:00Z 12890
2022-02-28T00:00:00Z 6910
2022-03-01T00:00:00Z 10330
2022-03-02T00:00:00Z 3690
2022-03-03T00:00:00Z 1100
2022-03-04T00:00:00Z 350
2022-03-05T00:00:00Z 11060
2022-03-06T00:00:00Z 1050
2022-03-07T00:00:00Z 13140
2022-03-08T00:00:00Z 2400
2022-03-09T00:00:00Z 1300
2022-03-10T00:00:00Z 1790
2022-03-11T00:00:00Z 1840
2022-03-12T00:00:00Z 3770
2022-03-13T00:00:00Z 180
2022-03-14T00:00:00Z 2250
2022-03-15T00:00:00Z 3880
2022-03-16T00:00:00Z 4760
2022-03-17T00:00:00Z 3960
2022-03-18T00:00:00Z 3180
2022-03-19T00:00:00Z 2050
2022-03-20T00:00:00Z 1910
2022-03-21T00:00:00Z 11110
2022-03-22T00:00:00Z 33780
2022-03-23T00:00:00Z 18964
2022-03-24T00:00:00Z 11400
2022-03-25T00:00:00Z 2330
2022-03-26T00:00:00Z 1250
2022-03-27T00:00:00Z 1680
2022-03-28T00:00:00Z 8060
2022-03-29T00:00:00Z 31180
2022-03-30T00:00:00Z 17720
2022-03-31T00:00:00Z 10770
2022-04-01T00:00:00Z 5070
2022-04-02T00:00:00Z 8920
2022-04-03T00:00:00Z 5200
2022-04-04T00:00:00Z 1450
2022-04-05T00:00:00Z 7770
2022-04-06T00:00:00Z 10530
2022-04-07T00:00:00Z 14010
2022-04-08T00:00:00Z 6450
2022-04-09T00:00:00Z 1100
2022-04-10T00:00:00Z 1630
2022-04-11T00:00:00Z 1790
2022-04-12T00:00:00Z 3910
2022-04-13T00:00:00Z 6470
2022-04-14T00:00:00Z 4160
2022-04-15T00:00:00Z 4710
2022-04-16T00:00:00Z 5180
2022-04-17T00:00:00Z 2130
2022-04-18T00:00:00Z 44490
2022-04-19T00:00:00Z 36210
2022-04-20T00:00:00Z 860
2022-04-21T00:00:00Z 880
2022-04-22T00:00:00Z 520
2022-04-23T00:00:00Z 25970
2022-04-24T00:00:00Z 8680
2022-04-25T00:00:00Z 80
2022-04-26T00:00:00Z 3430
2022-04-27T00:00:00Z 290
2022-04-28T00:00:00Z 32880
2022-04-29T00:00:00Z 9010
2022-04-30T00:00:00Z 20460
2022-05-01T00:00:00Z 6330
2022-05-02T00:00:00Z 5280
2022-05-03T00:00:00Z 4250
2022-05-04T00:00:00Z 1990
2022-05-05T00:00:00Z 1250
2022-05-06T00:00:00Z 44190
2022-05-07T00:00:00Z 7660
2022-05-08T00:00:00Z 2540
2022-05-09T00:00:00Z 14730
2022-05-10T00:00:00Z 21940
2022-05-11T00:00:00Z 10810
2022-05-12T00:00:00Z 2630
2022-05-13T00:00:00Z 1010
2022-05-14T00:00:00Z 850
2022-05-15T00:00:00Z 1720
2022-05-16T00:00:00Z 150
2022-05-17T00:00:00Z 2590
2022-05-18T00:00:00Z 330
2022-05-19T00:00:00Z 200
2022-05-20T00:00:00Z 130
2022-05-21T00:00:00Z 1120
2022-05-22T00:00:00Z 150
2022-05-23T00:00:00Z 130

Lupus Coins Per Group

Member Group Points
Neoiscritto 880990
Tech 241225
Staff 2951030
Banned 0
Member 1638380
Gallery Manager 1149660
Fake 219290
Game Master 2469362
Developers 1144660
Utente (Lupus) 6979645
Utente (Contest fotografico) 6190617
Utente (Contest letterario) 4945857
Utente (Radio) 4819107
Utente (Music) 4994357
Utente (Cineforum) 5043527
Utente (Talisman) 3941387
Utente (Hunger Games) 5352247
Active member 11767899
Utente (Top10) 1422247
Utente (Contest disegno) 4277845
Utente (Gruppo di lettura) 2334215
Idle 0
Publisher 1229170
Mascotte 110
Awarder 910240

Members with the most Lupus Coins

  • 1st
    Manfri

    Manfri

    Staff


    • Lupus Coins

      1,144,660

    • Joined


  • 2nd
    ~ Josephine

    ~ Josephine

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      910,240

    • Joined


  • 3rd
    Doom

    Doom

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      354,450

    • Joined


  • OroroMunroe

    OroroMunroe

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      284,960

    • Joined


  • kado'

    kado'

    Staff


    • Lupus Coins

      241,225

    • Joined


  • Hexdrinker

    Hexdrinker

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      236,780

    • Joined


  • Lorusgra

    Lorusgra

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      191,430

    • Joined


  • Stecata

    Stecata

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      187,090

    • Joined


  • Dream`

    Dream`

    Staff


    • Lupus Coins

      172,520

    • Joined


  • JackShepard

    JackShepard

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins

      166,060

    • Joined


Most Lupus Coins from their content created

  • 1st
    Manfri

    Manfri

    Staff


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      851,350

    • Reward Count

      5,088


  • 2nd
    ~ Josephine

    ~ Josephine

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      753,200

    • Reward Count

      2,815


  • 3rd
    Bucche

    Bucche

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      230,200

    • Reward Count

      2,006


  • Doom

    Doom

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      227,210

    • Reward Count

      851


  • Mirtillo

    Mirtillo

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      208,180

    • Reward Count

      1,354


  • Jesus 'SnaKe SuperPuppy

    • Lupus Coins Earned

      170,540

    • Reward Count

      1,462


  • OroroMunroe

    OroroMunroe

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      118,440

    • Reward Count

      1,325


  • Hexdrinker

    Hexdrinker

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      117,020

    • Reward Count

      1,805


  • Stecata

    Stecata

    Active member


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      81,600

    • Reward Count

      1,507


  • Matt4

    Matt4

    Staff


    • Lupus Coins Earned

      81,460

    • Reward Count

      931


Received most rewards

  • 1st
    Manfri

    Manfri

    Staff


    • Total Rewards

      5,196

    • Lupus Coins

      1,144,660


  • 2nd
    ~ Josephine

    ~ Josephine

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      2,871

    • Lupus Coins

      910,240


  • 3rd
    Bucche

    Bucche

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      2,150

    • Lupus Coins

      7,480


  • Hexdrinker

    Hexdrinker

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      1,941

    • Lupus Coins

      236,780


  • JackShepard

    JackShepard

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      1,762

    • Lupus Coins

      166,060


  • mariosan

    mariosan

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      1,649

    • Lupus Coins

      148,170


  • Stecata

    Stecata

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      1,590

    • Lupus Coins

      187,090


  • OroroMunroe

    OroroMunroe

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      1,583

    • Lupus Coins

      284,960


  • Shinobu Sanada

    Shinobu Sanada

    Active member


    • Total Rewards

      1,528

    • Lupus Coins

      133,680


  • Jesus 'SnaKe SuperPuppy

    • Total Rewards

      1,520

    • Lupus Coins

      58,080



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.